Fri Sep 3
|
L
|
Boston Jr Eagles
|
UPMC Lemieux Sports Complex, Cranberry Springs Drive, Cranberry Township, PA, USA
|
|
Fri Sep 3
|
L
|
Minnesota Jr Whitecaps Black
|
UPMC Lemieux Sports Complex, Cranberry Springs Drive, Cranberry Township, PA, USA
|
|
Sat Sep 4
|
W
|
@
Team Wisconsin
|
Baierl Ice Complex, Marshall Drive, Warrendale, PA, USA
|
|
Sat Sep 4
|
W
|
Alaska All Stars
|
UPMC Lemieux Sports Complex, Cranberry Springs Drive, Cranberry Township, PA, USA
|
|
Sun Sep 5
|
W
|
Minnesota Jr. Whitecaps White
|
Robert Morris University Island Sports Center, Grand Avenue, Pittsburgh, PA, USA
|
|
Sun Sep 5
|
W
|
Chicago Mission
|
UPMC Lemieux Sports Complex, Cranberry Springs Drive, Cranberry Township, PA, USA
|
|
Fri Sep 17
|
W
|
Belle Tire
|
McCann Ice Arena, Cook Road, Grosse Pointe Woods, MI, USA
|
|
Fri Sep 17
|
T
|
Philly Jr Flyers
|
Belfor Training Center @ Little Caesars Arena, Woodward Avenue, Detroit, MI, USA
|
|
Sat Sep 18
|
L
|
Chicago Mission
|
Belfor Training Center @ Little Caesars Arena, Woodward Avenue, Detroit, MI, USA
|
|
Sat Sep 18
|
T
|
Selects Academy
|
Belfor Training Center @ Little Caesars Arena, Woodward Avenue, Detroit, MI, USA
|
|
Sun Sep 19
|
W
|
Pittsburgh Penguins Elite
|
Belfor Training Center @ Little Caesars Arena, Woodward Avenue, Detroit, MI, USA
|
|
Fri Sep 24
|
W
|
Florida Alliance
|
Big Boy Arena, Utica Road, Fraser, MI, USA
|
|
Fri Sep 24
|
W
|
@
Gilmour Academy
|
Big Boy Arena, Utica Road, Fraser, MI, USA
|
|
Sat Sep 25
|
W
|
CYA
|
Big Boy Arena, Utica Road, Fraser, MI, USA
|
|
Sat Sep 25
|
W
|
@
Madison Capitals
|
Big Boy Arena, Utica Road, Fraser, MI, USA
|
|
Sun Sep 26
|
W
|
@
Chicago Mission
|
Big Boy Arena, Utica Road, Fraser, MI, USA
|
|
Wed Oct 6
|
W
|
Biggby
|
Belfor Training Center @ Little Caesars Arena, Woodward Avenue, Detroit, MI, USA
|
|
Fri Oct 8
|
L
|
SSM Prep
|
Dearborn Ice Skating Center, Ford Road, Dearborn, MI, USA
|
|
Sat Oct 9
|
W
|
SSM
|
Dearborn Ice Skating Center, Ford Road, Dearborn, MI, USA
|
|
Sat Oct 9
|
W
|
SSM Prep
|
Dearborn Ice Skating Center, Ford Road, Dearborn, MI, USA
|
|
Sun Oct 10
|
W
|
SSM
|
Dearborn Ice Skating Center, Ford Road, Dearborn, MI, USA
|
|
Thu Oct 21
|
L
|
@
MN Elite Tradition Black
|
Super Rink, 105th Avenue Northeast, Minneapolis, MN, USA
|
|
Fri Oct 22
|
L
|
@
Philly Jr Flyers
|
Super Rink, 105th Avenue Northeast, Minneapolis, MN, USA
|
|
Fri Oct 22
|
W
|
Florida Alliance
|
Super Rink, 105th Avenue Northeast, Minneapolis, MN, USA
|
|
Sat Oct 23
|
W
|
SSM
|
Super Rink, 105th Avenue Northeast, Minneapolis, MN, USA
|
|
Sat Oct 23
|
W
|
MN Elite Tradition White
|
Super Rink, 105th Avenue Northeast, Minneapolis, MN, USA
|
|
Fri Oct 29
|
T
|
@
Philly Jr Flyers
|
Big Boy Arena, Utica Road, Fraser, MI, USA
|
|
Fri Oct 29
|
W
|
Washington Pride
|
Big Boy Arena, Utica Road, Fraser, MI, USA
|
|
Sat Oct 30
|
L
|
Selects Academy
|
Big Boy Arena, Utica Road, Fraser, MI, USA
|
|
Sat Oct 30
|
W
|
@
NAHA White
|
Big Boy Arena, Utica Road, Fraser, MI, USA
|
|
Sun Oct 31
|
W
|
Buffalo Bisons
|
Big Boy Arena, Utica Road, Fraser, MI, USA
|
|
Sun Nov 7
|
W
|
@
Biggby
|
140 Ice Den, Grand Oaks Drive, Howell, MI, USA
|
|
Fri Nov 12
|
W
|
Team Illinois
|
Suburban Ice Rochester, Dequindre Road, Rochester, MI, USA
|
|
Fri Nov 12
|
W
|
Team Colorado
|
Suburban Ice Macomb, Broughton Road, Macomb, MI, USA
|
|
Sat Nov 13
|
W
|
St. Louis Lady Blues
|
Suburban Ice Rochester, Dequindre Road, Rochester, MI, USA
|
|
Sat Nov 13
|
W
|
Honeybaked
|
Suburban Ice Macomb, Broughton Road, Macomb, MI, USA
|
|
Sun Nov 14
|
W
|
Florida Alliance
|
Suburban Ice Rochester, Dequindre Road, Rochester, MI, USA
|
|
Fri Nov 19
|
W
|
Florida Alliance
|
Bright-Landry Hockey Center, North Harvard Street, Boston, MA, USA
|
|
Fri Nov 19
|
W
|
North American Elite 19U
|
Bright-Landry Hockey Center, North Harvard Street, Boston, MA, USA
|
|
Sat Nov 20
|
T
|
NAHA White
|
Bright-Landry Hockey Center, North Harvard Street, Boston, MA, USA
|
|
Sun Nov 21
|
T
|
East Coast Wizards
|
Bright-Landry Hockey Center, North Harvard Street, Boston, MA, USA
|
|
Fri Dec 10
|
W
|
NAHA White
|
Fifth Third Arena - Chicago Blackhawks Community Ice Rink, West Jackson Boulevard, Chicago, IL, USA
|
|
Fri Dec 10
|
W
|
Belle Tire
|
Fifth Third Arena - Chicago Blackhawks Community Ice Rink, West Jackson Boulevard, Chicago, IL, USA
|
|
Sat Dec 11
|
W
|
Madison Capitals
|
Fifth Third Arena - Chicago Blackhawks Community Ice Rink, West Jackson Boulevard, Chicago, IL, USA
|
|
Sat Dec 11
|
L
|
Chicago Mission
|
Fifth Third Arena - Chicago Blackhawks Community Ice Rink, West Jackson Boulevard, Chicago, IL, USA
|
|
Sun Dec 12
|
L
|
SSM Prep
|
Fifth Third Arena - Chicago Blackhawks Community Ice Rink, West Jackson Boulevard, Chicago, IL, USA
|
|
Sun Jan 9
|
L
|
Gilmour Prep
|
Belfor Training Center @ Little Caesars Arena, Woodward Avenue, Detroit, MI, USA
|
|
Wed Jan 19
|
W
|
Honeybaked
|
Belfor Training Center @ Little Caesars Arena, Woodward Avenue, Detroit, MI, USA
|
|
Sat Jan 22
|
W
|
@
Gilmour Prep
|
Gilmour Academy, Cedar Road, Gates Mills, OH, USA
|
|
Sat Jan 22
|
W
|
@
Gilmour Prep
|
Gilmour Academy, Cedar Road, Gates Mills, OH, USA
|
|
Sun Jan 23
|
W
|
@
Gilmour Prep
|
Gilmour Academy, Cedar Road, Gates Mills, OH, USA
|
|
Tue Jan 25
|
W
|
@
Belle Tire
|
Taylor Sportsplex, Telegraph Road, Taylor, MI, USA
|
|
Sun Jan 30
|
W
|
Honeybaked
|
Belfor Training Center @ Little Caesars Arena, Woodward Avenue, Detroit, MI, USA
|
|
Mon Jan 31
|
W
|
Belle Tire
|
Belfor Training Center @ Little Caesars Arena, Woodward Avenue, Detroit, MI, USA
|
|
Fri Feb 4
|
W
|
Selects Academy
|
Big Boy Arena, Utica Road, Fraser, MI, USA
|
|
Sat Feb 5
|
W
|
@
Dallas Stars Elite
|
Big Boy Arena, Utica Road, Fraser, MI, USA
|
|
Sat Feb 5
|
W
|
Madison Capitals
|
Big Boy Arena, Utica Road, Fraser, MI, USA
|
|
Sun Feb 6
|
W
|
Gilmour Lancers
|
Big Boy Arena, Utica Road, Fraser, MI, USA
|
|
Sun Feb 6
|
L
|
Selects Academy
|
Big Boy Arena, Utica Road, Fraser, MI, USA
|
|
Tue Feb 8
|
W
|
@
Belle Tire
|
Taylor Sportsplex, Telegraph Road, Taylor, MI, USA
|
|
Mon Feb 14
|
W
|
@
Honeybaked
|
Suburban Ice-Farmington Hills, Freeway Park Drive, Farmington Hills, MI, USA
|
|
Tue Feb 15
|
W
|
@
Biggby
|
140 Ice Den, Grand Oaks Drive, Howell, MI, USA
|
|
Wed Mar 2
|
W
|
Biggby
|
Taylor Sportsplex, Telegraph Road, Taylor, MI, USA
|
|
Thu Mar 3
|
W
|
Honeybaked
|
Taylor Sportsplex, Telegraph Road, Taylor, MI, USA
|
|
Sat Mar 5
|
W
|
Belle Tire
|
Taylor Sportsplex, Telegraph Road, Taylor, MI, USA
|
|
Sun Mar 6
|
W
|
Honeybaked
|
Taylor Sportsplex, Telegraph Road, Taylor, MI, USA
|
|
Thu Mar 31
|
W
|
AK All Stars
|
Robert Morris University Island Sports Center, Grand Avenue, Pittsburgh, PA, USA
|
|
Fri Apr 1
|
W
|
@
Tradition Vegas
|
UPMC Lemieux Sports Complex, Cranberry Springs Drive, Cranberry Township, PA, USA
|
|
Sat Apr 2
|
W
|
@
CT Polar Bears
|
Robert Morris University Island Sports Center, Grand Avenue, Pittsburgh, PA, USA
|
|
Sun Apr 3
|
W
|
BK Selects Academy
|
UPMC Lemieux Sports Complex, Cranberry Springs Drive, Cranberry Township, PA, USA
|
|
Sun Apr 3
|
W
|
SSM Prep
|
UPMC Lemieux Sports Complex, Cranberry Springs Drive, Cranberry Township, PA, USA
|
|
Mon Apr 4
|
W
|
Phily Jr Flyers
|
UPMC Lemieux Sports Complex, Cranberry Springs Drive, Cranberry Township, PA, USA
|
|